Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 4 Vahagaon Ghonashi Koparde Haveli Parle Banawadi Road Odr 125 Including Rcc Gutter (Nh4 To Vahagaon Ghonshi To Krishna River Portion) Tal. Karad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 4 Vahagaon Ghonashi Koparde Haveli Parle Banawadi Road Odr 125 Including Rcc Gutter (Nh4 To Vahagaon Ghonshi To Krishna River Portion) Tal. Karad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_955367_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/25/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Improvement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Read moreImprovement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch. 5/00 to 6/00.
Improvement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch. 5/00 to 6/00.
Read moreImprovements strengthening and black topping to vadoli nileshwar parle banawadi saidapur road m.d.r.-69 km. 3/800 to 4/200 ( part- parle to banawadi stop) tal.karad,dist.satara.
Improvements strengthening and black topping to vadoli nileshwar parle banawadi saidapur road m.d.r.-69 km. 3/800 to 4/200 ( part- parle to banawadi stop) tal.karad,dist.satara.
Read mores.t.b.t. to road from vaibhav gas godawoon to parle wadoli nileshwar road at banawadi taluka.karad.dist. satara.
s.t.b.t. to road from vaibhav gas godawoon to parle wadoli nileshwar road at banawadi taluka.karad.dist. satara.
Read moreImprovement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Improvement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Read moreShifting of rising main water supply pipe line from karad wtp to kilvani hw
Shifting of rising main water supply pipe line from karad wtp to kilvani hw
Read moreOne year maintanence and repairs nh4 to pachwadeshwar kodoli dushereshere shenoli station mdr 65 km 0/00 to 12/00 tal-karad dist-satara.
One year maintanence and repairs nh4 to pachwadeshwar kodoli dushereshere shenoli station mdr 65 km 0/00 to 12/00 tal-karad dist-satara.
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Widening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Read moreUpgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Upgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Read moreMaintenance repairs to govt. residential and non-residential building at silvassa, rakholi, pipariya, dockmardi and karad (2nd call)
Maintenance repairs to govt. residential and non-residential building at silvassa, rakholi, pipariya, dockmardi and karad (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type