Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Work At Mertacity To Merta Road (Sh 39) And Dangawas To Chawandiya Via Panchroliya Kallan (Mdr 243)
|
| Description |
Plantation Work At Mertacity To Merta Road (Sh 39) And Dangawas To Chawandiya Via Panchroliya Kallan (Mdr 243)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_488495_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-06/2025-26 EE PWD DIVISION MERTA CITY |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Merta City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871376 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work on dangawas to kurki distt. border (mdr-243) in km 26/500 to 36/300
Widening and strengthening work on dangawas to kurki distt. border (mdr-243) in km 26/500 to 36/300
Read morePlantation work on mahuwa ond meena via santha road (mdr-117) under mnrega
Plantation work on mahuwa ond meena via santha road (mdr-117) under mnrega
Read more15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
Read more27.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34. mdr-39 third call
27.1 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (road - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18,mdr-19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26, mdr-34, mdr-39) (third call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read more03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
Read moreA)plantation of trees along mdr 32 to khedale parmanand sonai ghodegaon miri tisgaon to msh 222 road mdr 33 and maintainance of same for 3 years in pathardi taluka dist.ahilyanagar b) plantation of trees along mdr 39 to tondoli sonoshi yeli jambhali
A)plantation of trees along mdr 32 to khedale parmanand sonai ghodegaon miri tisgaon to msh 222 road mdr 33 and maintainance of same for 3 years in pathardi taluka dist.ahilyanagar b) plantation of trees along mdr 39 to tondoli sonoshi yeli jambhali
Read moreA)tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on nsh-6 to warkhed marda jahagirpur anjansingi road mdr-39 km 8/200 to 16/600 tq.teosa dist.amravati. b)tree plantation maintenance on shirala yawali (second call)
A)tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on nsh-6 to warkhed&#x0d marda jahagirpur anjansingi road mdr-39 km 8/200 to 16/600 tq.teosa dist.amravati. b)tree plantation maintenance on shirala yawali (second call)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Read moreHt/lt line shifting work for widening and strengthening jagdish bhagwan to sh-39 via khumanpura chitamba goverdhanpura asind balapura salarmala road (mandal bhilwara) km. 0/0 to 40/0 new mdr-368
Ht/lt line shifting work for widening and strengthening jagdish bhagwan to sh-39 via khumanpura chitamba goverdhanpura asind balapura salarmala road (mandal bhilwara) km. 0/0 to 40/0 new mdr-368
Read moreHt / lt line shifting workf or widening and strengthening jagdish bhagwan to sh 39 via khumanpura chitamba goverdhanpura asind balapura salarmala road (mandal bhilwara) km. 0/0 to 40/0 new mdr 368
Ht / lt line shifting workf or widening and strengthening jagdish bhagwan to sh 39 via khumanpura chitamba goverdhanpura asind balapura salarmala road (mandal bhilwara) km. 0/0 to 40/0 new mdr 368
Read moreof your Industry type