Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)plantation Of Trees Along Mdr 32 To Khedale Parmanand Sonai Ghodegaon Miri Tisgaon To Msh 222 Road Mdr 33 And Maintainance Of Same For 3 Years In Pathardi Taluka Dist.Ahilyanagar B) Plantation Of Trees Along Mdr 39 To Tondoli Sonoshi Yeli Jambhali
|
| Description |
A)plantation Of Trees Along Mdr 32 To Khedale Parmanand Sonai Ghodegaon Miri Tisgaon To Msh 222 Road Mdr 33 And Maintainance Of Same For 3 Years In Pathardi Taluka Dist.Ahilyanagar B) Plantation Of Trees Along Mdr 39 To Tondoli Sonoshi Yeli Jambhali
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1266317_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 10 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathardi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2181611 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge to tondoli sonoshi jirewadi road mdr-165 near sonoshi village at km 2/600 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Construction of bridge to tondoli sonoshi jirewadi road mdr-165 near sonoshi village at km 2/600 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreTree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Read more15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
Read more16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
Read more17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
Read more24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
Read more05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
Read more27.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34. mdr-39 third call
27.1 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (road - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18,mdr-19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26, mdr-34, mdr-39) (third call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read more03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
Read morePlantation and maintenance of trees on both side 300 trees on dhanki bittergaon jevli bori gadi kharbi mdr 63 road km 0 500 to 4 00 and plantation and maintenance of trees in rest house pimises sub dn umarkhed 70 trees total 370 trees maintenance
Plantation and maintenance of trees on both side 300 trees on dhanki bittergaon jevli bori gadi kharbi mdr 63 road km 0 500 to 4 00 and plantation and maintenance of trees in rest house pimises sub dn umarkhed 70 trees total 370 trees maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type