Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintainence (Nurturing Trees For Three Years) In P.W. Sub Division, Chandgad, Tal.Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur Along (Road Sh 180, Mdr 61, Mdr 65, Mdr 67, Mdr 66)
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintainence (Nurturing Trees For Three Years) In P.W. Sub Division, Chandgad, Tal.Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur Along (Road Sh 180, Mdr 61, Mdr 65, Mdr 67, Mdr 66)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1139681_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.58 for 2024-2025 (IInd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985442 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
Read more17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
Read more16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
Read more03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
Read more27.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34. mdr-39 third call
27.1 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (road - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18,mdr-19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26, mdr-34, mdr-39) (third call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read more05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
Read more24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad road. mdr.67, km. 11/600 taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (near nittur village)
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad road. mdr.67, km. 11/600 taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (near nittur village)
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type