Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15.1 Tree Plantation And Maintainence Nurturing Trees For Three Years In P.W. Sub.Division Gaganbawada Tal.Gaganbawada Dist. Kolhapur Along Road Sh.193 Mdr.17 Mdr.18 Mdr.19 Mdr.24 Mdr.25 Mdr.26 Mdr.34 Mdr.39
|
| Description |
15.1 Tree Plantation And Maintainence Nurturing Trees For Three Years In P.W. Sub.Division Gaganbawada Tal.Gaganbawada Dist. Kolhapur Along Road Sh.193 Mdr.17 Mdr.18 Mdr.19 Mdr.24 Mdr.25 Mdr.26 Mdr.34 Mdr.39
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1106553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.15 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 15.1 Tree Plantation and maintainence Nurturing Tr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932139 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
Read more27.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34. mdr-39 third call
27.1 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (road - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18,mdr-19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26, mdr-34, mdr-39) (third call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read more17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
Read more16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
Read moreTree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Read more05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
Read more24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Read moreOne year maintanance sh 193 yavluz donwade to sh 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala road join to sh 178 mdr 29 km 0/00 to 33/300 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
One year maintanance sh 193 yavluz donwade to sh 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala road join to sh 178 mdr 29 km 0/00 to 33/300 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type