Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
27.1 Tree Plantation And Maintainence Nurturing Trees For Three Years In P.W. Sub Division, Gaganbawada Tal.Gaganbawada Dist. Kolhapur Along Road Sh.193 Mdr.17 Mdr.18 Mdr.19 Mdr.24 Mdr.25 Mdr.26 Mdr.34. Mdr 39 Third Call
|
| Description |
27.1 Tree Plantation And Maintainence (Nurturing Trees For Three Years) In P.W. Sub Division, Gaganbawada Tal.Gaganbawada Dist. Kolhapur Along (Road Sh 193,Mdr 17, Mdr 18,Mdr 19, Mdr 24,Mdr 25, Mdr 26, Mdr 34, Mdr 39) (Third Call)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1143433_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.27 2024-25 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gaganbawada Tal.Gaganbawada Dist. Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991094 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
15.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along road sh.193 mdr.17 mdr.18 mdr.19 mdr.24 mdr.25 mdr.26 mdr.34 mdr.39
Read more03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
03.01 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, gaganbawada tal.gaganbawada dist. kolhapur along (roads - sh-193,mdr-17, mdr-18, mdr19, mdr-24,mdr-25, mdr-26 and mdr-39(second call)
Read moreTree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, chandgad, tal.chandgad, dist. kolhapur along (road sh-180, mdr-61, mdr-65, mdr-67, mdr-66)
Read more17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
17.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division panhala tal.panhala dist. kolhapur along road mdr.6 sh.192 mdr.88, mdr.118 mdr.11 mdr.12 mdr.117 mdr.117 mdr.9 mdr.115
Read more16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
16.1 tree plantation and maintainence nurturing trees for three years in p.w. sub.division shahuwadi tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur along road sh.397 mdr.1 mdr.2 mdr.3 mdr.4 mdr.7 mdr.74 mdr.116 mdr.119 mdr.120 mdr.121
Read more05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
Read more24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 03 years) on various roads in jurisdiction of sub-divisions under p.w. division no.2, nagpur
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 03 years) on various roads in jurisdiction of sub-divisions under p.w. division no.2, nagpur
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Read moreof your Industry type