Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Dangawas To Kurki Distt. Border (Mdr 243) In Km 26/500 To 36/300
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Dangawas To Kurki Distt. Border (Mdr 243) In Km 26/500 To 36/300
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360957_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-20/2023-24 ACE PWD ZONE AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD Zone Ajmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation work at mertacity to mertaroad (sh-39) and dangawas to chawandiya via panchroliya kallan (mdr-243)
Plantation work at mertacity to mertaroad (sh-39) and dangawas to chawandiya via panchroliya kallan (mdr-243)
Read moreConstruction of road and bridge on taluka border bhute aksapur kudhawad road mdr-36 km.37/500 to 39/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of road and bridge on taluka border bhute aksapur kudhawad road mdr-36 km.37/500 to 39/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mdr 253 km 15/0-33/500 road from amjhar khedli chechat madanpura goynda to madhya pradesh border in district kota
Widening and strengthening work of mdr 253 km 15/0-33/500 road from amjhar khedli chechat madanpura goynda to madhya pradesh border in district kota
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khandwa nihalothroad upto haryana border
Widening and strengthening work of khandwa nihalothroad upto haryana border
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachari bhaloth upto haryana border
Widening and strengthening work of pachari bhaloth upto haryana border
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening 2 lane of chainpur-mahuadarn up to dumri road mdr 36 under road division gumla
Widening and strengthening 2 lane of chainpur-mahuadarn up to dumri road mdr 36 under road division gumla
Read moreStrengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreStrengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreStrengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type