Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening To Manmad Astegaon Bhardi Nimbayati Road Mdr 82 Km 10/500 To 14/500 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening To Manmad Astegaon Bhardi Nimbayati Road Mdr 82 Km 10/500 To 14/500 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940315_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.22 for 2022-23 IIIrd Call |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Public Works Circle, Nashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreStrengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreRepairs and maintenance for one year of manmad astegaon khadgaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 0/00 to 19/400 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working ch 14/500 to 19/400 )
Repairs and maintenance for one year of manmad astegaon khadgaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 0/00 to 19/400 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working ch 14/500 to 19/400 )
Read moreConstruction class room building no. 2 at astegaon tal nandgaon
Construction class room building no. 2 at astegaon tal nandgaon
Read moreRebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Rebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreProviding a 500 lph ro plant at vanjarwadi tal. nandgaon,
Providing a 500 lph ro plant at vanjarwadi tal. nandgaon,&#x0d dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sh 25 to dahegaon manmad road mdr 177 at km 2/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of slab drain on sh 25 to dahegaon manmad road mdr 177 at km 2/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read more1)improvement and stbt , widening on sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road mdr-132 ,k.m 13/500 to 16/00 (from kurza to nandgaon village ) tah-bramhapuri ,distt- chandrapur and 2)improvement stbt widening kur
1)improvement and stbt , widening on sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road mdr-132 ,k.m 13/500 to 16/00 (from kurza to nandgaon village ) tah-bramhapuri ,distt- chandrapur and 2)improvement stbt widening kur
Read moreImprovement to dahivali devpada vare kurung vanjarvadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 15/500 to 16/500 tal. karjat
Improvement to dahivali devpada vare kurung vanjarvadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 15/500 to 16/500 tal. karjat
Read moreImprovement to eklara nandgaon tadkhel bhayegaon road mdr-72 km 49/500 to 51/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Improvement to eklara nandgaon tadkhel bhayegaon road mdr-72 km 49/500 to 51/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type