Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Baroni Parana Natwara Upto District Border Km 0/0 To 15/500 (Job No. Crif / 1077 / Rj / 2023 24)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Baroni Parana Natwara Upto District Border Km 0/0 To 15/500 (Job No. Crif / 1077 / Rj / 2023 24)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_360235_2
Reference
Number
NIT 31/2023-24 PWD ZONE TONK
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 57.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Additional Chief Engineer, P.W.D. Zone - Tonk
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.