Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Uniara Palai Dooni Anwa Road Km 64/0 To 72/500 (Anwa Khawaspura Upto District Border Sh 34 A) Job No. Crif / 1076 / Rj/2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Uniara Palai Dooni Anwa Road Km 64/0 To 72/500 (Anwa Khawaspura Upto District Border Sh 34 A) Job No. Crif / 1076 / Rj/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 31/2023-24 PWD ZONE TONK |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 21.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Additional Chief Engineer, P.W.D. Zone - Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of sh-34(a) uniara palai dooni anwa khawashpura road (from km 24/0 to 29/50 34/0 to39/0 and 56/0 to 72/500 total length 18.50 km
Widening and strengthening of sh-34(a) uniara palai dooni anwa khawashpura road (from km 24/0 to 29/50 34/0 to39/0 and 56/0 to 72/500 total length 18.50 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sh 34 (a) uniara palai dooni anwa khawashpura road (from km. 24/0 to 29/50, 34/0 to 39/0 and 56/0 to 72/500) 18.50 km (plantation work )
Widening and strengthening of sh 34 (a) uniara palai dooni anwa khawashpura road (from km. 24/0 to 29/50, 34/0 to 39/0 and 56/0 to 72/500) 18.50 km (plantation work )
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tonk rasili mozmabad bagru begus lalpura hingonia bagawas luniyawas road (mdr-81) km 2/00 to 42/00 upto distt. border (job no crif/1093/rj/23-24)
Widening and strengthening of tonk rasili mozmabad bagru begus lalpura hingonia bagawas luniyawas road (mdr-81) km 2/00 to 42/00 upto distt. border (job no crif/1093/rj/23-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyakheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliyabari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km 19/100 to 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378) job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25
Widening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyakheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliyabari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km 19/100 to 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378) job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyarkheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliya bari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km. 19/00 to, 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378) (job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25)
Widening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyarkheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliya bari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km. 19/00 to, 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378)&#x0d (job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type