Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 607/23 24 Kurudi Kanchiram Nilath Foot Path Drainage Slab In Ward 9 Retender
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Covering Slab
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/108506/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koyilandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015602 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality project no 792/24-25-mannikkandy foot path balance portion retender
Concrete footpath
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 449/23-24-thattuvayalkuni drainage cum slab in ward 1-retender
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab in ward 4-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 448/23-24-vellachalil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 610/23-24-customs road drainage-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreof your Industry type