Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 447/23 24 Oresamveettil Poyil Drainage Cum Slab
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Covering Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/61905/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Koyilandy Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab in ward 4-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 448/23-24-vellachalil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 449/23-24-thattuvayalkuni drainage cum slab in ward 1-retender
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 626/23-24-thirumangalath drainage slab in ward 4
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 497/23-24- ayakkanappalli drainage
Drain cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 520/23-24-vannathikandy drainage
Construction of drainage
Read moreof your Industry type