Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 577/23 24 Kuttikkattil Drainage Slab In Ward 3 Retender
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Covering Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622706_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/61903/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Koyilandy Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 449/23-24-thattuvayalkuni drainage cum slab in ward 1-retender
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 448/23-24-vellachalil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 610/23-24-customs road drainage-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab in ward 4-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality - project no 607/23-24-kurudi kanchiram nilath foot path drainage slab in ward 9-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 626/23-24-thirumangalath drainage slab in ward 4
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 520/23-24-vannathikandy drainage in ward 41-retender
Construction of drainage
Read moreof your Industry type