Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 449/23 24 Thattuvayalkuni Drainage Cum Slab In Ward 1 Retender
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Slab
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/98233/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koyilandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022598 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab in ward 4-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 448/23-24-vellachalil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 626/23-24-thirumangalath drainage slab in ward 4
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 520/23-24-vannathikandy drainage in ward 41-retender
Construction of drainage
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 537/23-24-owwayalkuni drainage in ward 8-retender
Drainage cum covering slab and footpath
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 536/23-24-kizhakkayil drainage in ward 5-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreof your Industry type