Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 537/23 24 Owwayalkuni Drainage In Ward 8 Retender
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Covering Slab And Footpath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624171_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koyilandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967455 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality-project no 520/23-24-vannathikandy drainage in ward 41-retender
Construction of drainage
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 536/23-24-kizhakkayil drainage in ward 5-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 478/23-24- mundakkuni drainage in ward 30-retender
Drainage rennovation
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 513/23-24-thunnoth drainage in ward 43-retender
Covering slab and road concrete
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 610/23-24-customs road drainage-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab in ward 3-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no. 512/23-24-maruthoor road culvert drainage in ward 24 retender
Culvert
Read moreof your Industry type