Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melkulangara Anganvadi Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 Melkulangara Anganvadi Construction Vettathoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Melkulangara Anganvadi Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Melkulangara Anganvadi Construction Vettathoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINTHALMANNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128896 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Annual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Annual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road&#x0d renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath- illathupadi mannarambu kuzharambu road in angadippuram grama panchayath
Annual plan-157/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath- illathupadi mannarambu kuzharambu road in angadippuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 polikkode andoor melkulangara road re tarring and irrish in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24 polikkode andoor melkulangara road re tarring and irrish in ummannoor gramapanchyath under vetikkavala block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type