Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp2023 2024 Pro.No.143 Phinix Library Renovation Rs.615000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp2023 &Amp#X0d
2024 Pro.No.143 Phinix Library &Amp#X0d
Renovation Rs.615000/ General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638450_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971554 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of chempanoda vayanasala pro.no 143-24-25
Renovation of chempanoda vayanasala pro.no 143-24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26 ch muhammad koya library building renovation,ward-12-building renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26&#x0d ch muhammad koya library building&#x0d renovation,ward-12-building renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 - kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 -&#x0d kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/--&#x0d general civil work
Read more2023-24 pro.no-190/24 ems library renovation
2023-24 pro.no- 190/24-ems library renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp-2023- 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023-&#x0d 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Read morePro.no 73/23-24 renovation of public library kanakkary
Pro.no 73/23-24 renovation of public library kanakkary
Read morePro.no 73/23-24 renovation of public library kanakkary
Pro.no 73/23-24 renovation of public library kanakkary
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type