Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2023 2024 Pro.No. 082 Anganwadi Maintenance. 350000 Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2023 2024 Pro.No.
082 Anganwadi Maintenance. 350000
Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LID EW/E TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read more(retender)14 th fyp-prj no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
(retender)14 th fyp-prj&#x0d no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs&#x0d 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 - kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 -&#x0d kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/--&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp-2023- 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023-&#x0d 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Read moreAnnual planthanniyam gp-14th fyp-2025- 26-pro.no.249/26-completion of gmlps toilet block-general civil work-ward 6
Annual planthanniyam gp-14th fyp-2025-&#x0d 26-pro.no.249/26-completion of gmlps&#x0d toilet block-general civil work-ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read more14th fyp-pro.no.268-janatha road retarring phase iiward 03 thanniam gp-
14th fyp-pro.no.268-janatha road retarring phase iiward 03 thanniam gp-
Read moreof your Industry type