Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 14th Fyp Prj No.212 Thanniyam Michabhoomiroad Ward 11 Tnm Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 14th Fyp Prj No.212 Thanniyam Michabhoomiroad Ward 11 Tnm Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638450_9 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971566 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14 th fyp 2023-24- prjno.128/24mathuthod side protectionthanniyamgp-general civil work
Annual plan-14 th fyp 2023-24-&#x0d prjno.128/24mathuthod side protectionthanniyamgp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 14 thfyp prjno.202/24-velluvili road in ward 13 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 14&#x0d thfyp prjno.202/24-velluvili road in ward 13 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 - kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 -&#x0d kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/--&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp-2023- 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023-&#x0d 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Read more(retender)14 th fyp-prj no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
(retender)14 th fyp-prj&#x0d no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs&#x0d 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type