Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 14 Th Fyp 2024 2025 Pro.No.258/25 Maintenance Of Ayurveda Hospital Rs 200,000/ Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 14 Th Fyp 2024 2025&Amp#X0d Pro.No.258/25 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d Ayurveda Hospital Rs 200,000/ &Amp#X0d Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_727550_1
Reference
Number
10/2024/AE/LID EW/TNM/E TENDER
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4199
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW THANNIYAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1170147

Start Date January 31, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.