Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender)14 Th Fyp Prj No.117/25 Anganwadi Maintenance Rs 458742/ Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
(Retender)14 Th Fyp Prj&Amp#X0d
No.117/25 Anganwadi Maintenance Rs&Amp#X0d
458742/ Thanniyam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024/AE/LID EW/TNM/E TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147223 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 -14 th fyp -prj no.204/24-naveena road in ward 16-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24-14 th fyp - prj no.89 -expansion of mcf-2280040/-thanniyam gpgeneral civil wor
Annual plan- 2023-24-14 th fyp - prj no.89 -expansion of mcf-2280040/-thanniyam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 14 th fyp prjno.212/24-thanniyam michabhoomi roadward 11 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar &#x0d road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14 th fyp 2023-24- prjno.128/24mathuthod side protectionthanniyamgp-general civil work
Annual plan-14 th fyp 2023-24-&#x0d prjno.128/24mathuthod side protectionthanniyamgp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annualplan 2025-26 14 th fypprj no.251-development of infra structure in sc colony thanniyam gp
General-annualplan 2025-26 14 th fypprj no.251-development of infra structure in sc colony thanniyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type