Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2024 2025 Kochathambalam Road,Ward 1,Rs 800000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Kochathambalam Road,Ward 1,Rs 800000/ &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024/AE/LID EW/TNM/E TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156166 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023- 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023-&#x0d 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar &#x0d road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 prj. no. 182-somashekhara-sipayimukroad -phase ii in ward 6-rs.2,50,000/-generalcivil work
Annual plan-annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 prj. no. 182-somashekhara-sipayimukroad -phase ii in ward 6-rs.2,50,000/-generalcivil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 project no 259-construction of temporary ramp and disabled friendly toilet for differently able students rs. 2,00,000/-general civil work- thanniam gp
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 project no&#x0d 259-construction of temporary ramp and&#x0d disabled friendly toilet for differently able&#x0d students rs. 2,00,000/-general civil work-&#x0d thanniam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp2023- 2024 pro.no.143-phinix library renovation rs.615000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp2023-&#x0d 2024 pro.no.143-phinix library &#x0d renovation rs.615000/ general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp ,2023-24 ,proj.no.201-maintenance of veterinary hospital rs.800000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp ,2023-24 ,proj.no.201-maintenance of veterinary hospital rs.800000/--general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type