Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Rennovation Of Drainage In Pudussery Gp(632/24) 10.00 Lakhs 632/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Rennovation
Of Drainage In Pudussery Gp(632/24) 10.00
Lakhs 632/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada&#x0d hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mozhimuttam colony road rennovation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no 619/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mozhimuttam colony road rennovation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no 619/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023- 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode (864/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad&#x0d dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023-&#x0d 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode&#x0d (864/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 swarnagadda dwss in pudur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 swarnagadda dwss in pudur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- iruvilamkaadu kizhakkekara drainage nirmmanam in mundur gp (pro-645/24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- iruvilamkaadu kizhakkekara drainage nirmmanam in mundur gp (pro-645/24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghs bemmannur (pro no 785/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghs bemmannur (pro no 785/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type