Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Malinya Nirmarjanam Drainage Construction At Ayloor G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Malinya Nirmarjanam Drainage Construction At Ayloor G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626137_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kudivella vitharanam in ayloor g.p ( p no- 839/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kudivella vitharanam in ayloor g.p ( p no- 839/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kadambur highschool toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kadambur highschool toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kozhikatiri post office parisaram kudivella padhathi in muthuthala g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kozhikatiri post office parisaram kudivella padhathi in muthuthala g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 construction of drainage infront of cmhs in kuzhalmannam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 construction of drainage infront of cmhs in kuzhalmannam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- iruvilamkaadu kizhakkekara drainage nirmmanam in mundur gp (pro-645/24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- iruvilamkaadu kizhakkekara drainage nirmmanam in mundur gp (pro-645/24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023- 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode (864/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad&#x0d dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023-&#x0d 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode&#x0d (864/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type