Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Kudivella Vitharanam In Ayloor G.P ( P No 839/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Kudivella
Vitharanam In Ayloor G.P ( P No
839/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_15 |
|
Reference Number |
06/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 malinya nirmarjanam drainage construction at ayloor g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kozhikatiri post office parisaram kudivella padhathi in muthuthala g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kozhikatiri post office parisaram kudivella padhathi in muthuthala g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kundukad colony chuttumathil in lakkidi grama panchayath(157/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kundukad colony chuttumathil in lakkidi grama panchayath(157/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type