Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp Pkd 2022 23 Puthukkudi Ambamkunnu Road Kumaram Puthur Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Dp Pkd 2022 23 Puthukkudi Ambamkunnu Road Kumaram Puthur Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_29 |
|
Reference Number |
06/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dp pkd 2022-23 puthukkudi - ambamkunnu road kumaram puthur grama panchayath
Dp pkd 2022-23 puthukkudi - ambamkunnu road kumaram puthur grama panchayath
Read morePuthur kayalpalla road retarring in lakkidi perur grama panchayath sdf mla 2022-23- ottapalam lac
Puthur kayalpalla road retarring in lakkidi perur grama panchayath sdf mla 2022-23- ottapalam lac
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tvpm dp 2022 23 palottukonam kulam naveekaranam maranalloor grama panchayath project no 03/23
Others
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2022-23 mavadi - karianchira road in kuzhalmannam gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2022-23 mavadi -&#x0d karianchira road in kuzhalmannam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Read moreNnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreof your Industry type