Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2022 23 Mavadi Karianchira Road In Kuzhalmannam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2022 23 Mavadi &Amp#X0d
Karianchira Road In Kuzhalmannam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734240_18 |
|
Reference Number |
09/D1/AEE/2024-25 Dt.03.02.25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177095 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp pkd 2022 23 pro no 716 kaikatty karupputhurakkadu road maintenance in perumatty gp 716 23-general civil work
Annual plan dp pkd 2022 23 pro no 716 kaikatty karupputhurakkadu road maintenance in perumatty gp 716 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2022-23-kunnanur farm athma building maintenance in marutharoad gp(448/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2022-23-kunnanur farm athma building maintenance in marutharoad gp(448/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2022-23-kunnanur farm athma building maintenance in marutharoad gp(448/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2022-23-kunnanur farm athma building maintenance in marutharoad gp(448/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 construction of drainage infront of cmhs in kuzhalmannam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 construction of drainage infront of cmhs in kuzhalmannam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 22022-23 maintenance of khadi kendra (616/23) -maintenance of kalapetty khadi kendra -kuzhalmannam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 22022-23 maintenance&#x0d of khadi kendra (616/23) -maintenance of&#x0d kalapetty khadi kendra -kuzhalmannam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd.&#x0d 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no.&#x0d 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -dp -pkd- 2022- 23-(491/23)-a k g nagar road canal road in akathe thara gp (division 10)-general civil work
Annual plan -dp -pkd- 2022- 23-(491/23)-a k g nagar road canal road in akathe thara gp (division 10)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type