Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp/373/2022 23 Dist. Pt. Pkd. 2022 23, Poyilur Padinjakkara Colony Samagravikasanam In Ongallur Gp (So Pro.No. 373/23) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp/373/2022 23 Dist. Pt. Pkd. 2022 23, Poyilur Padinjakkara Colony Samagravikasanam In Ongallur Gp (So Pro.No. 373/23) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602248_38 |
|
Reference Number |
03/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd.&#x0d 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no.&#x0d 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan d p pkd 2023 24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gramapanchayath general civil work
Annual plan d p pkd 2023 24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- modayamkode colony samagravikasanam in puthukode gp (pro.no. 138/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- modayamkode colony samagravikasanam in puthukode gp (pro.no. 138/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kottakkara sc colony samagravikasanam in erimayur gp (pro.no.135/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kottakkara sc colony samagravikasanam in erimayur gp (pro.no.135/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- thekkumuri sc colony samagravikasanam in tarur gramapanchayat (pro.no.134/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- thekkumuri sc colony samagravikasanam in tarur gramapanchayat (pro.no.134/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type