Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Swarnagadda Dwss In Pudur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Swarnagadda Dwss In Pudur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065723 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023- 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode (864/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad&#x0d dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023-&#x0d 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode&#x0d (864/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 karimba ghss dwss in karimba gp-dwssgeneral
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 karimba&#x0d ghss dwss in karimba gp-dwssgeneral
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp pkd 2023 24 elakuthanpara st colony samgravikasanam in malampuzha gp 613/24
Annual plan dp pkd 2023 24 elakuthanpara st colony samgravikasanam in malampuzha gp 613/24
Read moreof your Industry type