Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2024 25 Karimba Ghss Dwss In Karimba Gp Dwss General
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2024 25 Karimba&Amp#X0d
Ghss Dwss In Karimba Gp Dwss General
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783888_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/2025-26 Dt 08.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290679 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 swarnagadda dwss in pudur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 swarnagadda dwss in pudur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023- 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode (864/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 ezhumanghad&#x0d dwss-thirumittakode 864/24-pkd dp 2023-&#x0d 24 ezhumanghad dwss-thirumittakode&#x0d (864/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25 namboorichalla road formation perumatty gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25&#x0d namboorichalla road formation&#x0d perumatty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam completion in vellinezhi gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam&#x0d completion in vellinezhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2022-23 mavadi - karianchira road in kuzhalmannam gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2022-23 mavadi -&#x0d karianchira road in kuzhalmannam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreof your Industry type