Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Mozhimuttam Colony Road Rennovation Alanallur Grama Panchayat (Project No 619/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Mozhimuttam Colony Road Rennovation Alanallur Grama Panchayat (Project No 619/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626137_36 |
|
Reference Number |
04/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mozhimuttam colony road rennovation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no 619/24)-general civil work toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mozhimuttam colony road rennovation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no 619/24)-general civil work toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mariyamman kovil jawahar kannadikuzhi colony road upgradation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no64/24) -road upgradation - general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 mariyamman kovil jawahar kannadikuzhi colony road upgradation - alanallur grama panchayat (project no64/24) -road upgradation - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- chemmankunnu colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayat (pro.no 215/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- chemmankunnu colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayat (pro.no 215/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 vadakara colony drinking water scheme in pattanchery grama panchayath(621/24)
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 vadakara&#x0d colony drinking water scheme in pattanchery&#x0d grama panchayath(621/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24 -chathanur laksham veedu colony in thirumittakode grama panchayath (pro.no 108/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24 -chathanur laksham veedu colony in thirumittakode grama panchayath (pro.no 108/24)
Read moreof your Industry type