Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Vadakara Colony Drinking Water Scheme In Pattanchery Grama Panchayath(621/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Vadakara&Amp#X0d
Colony Drinking Water Scheme In Pattanchery&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath(621/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/D1/ET/AEE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9784 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065871 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at pattathodi in mundur grama panchayath (pro.no 92 /24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at pattathodi in mundur grama panchayath (pro.no 92 /24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at pattathodi in mundur grama panchayath (pro.no 92 /24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at pattathodi in mundur grama panchayath (pro.no 92 /24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at ghss muthalamada in muthalamada grama panchayath (pro.no 881 /24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- drinking water project at ghss muthalamada in muthalamada grama panchayath (pro.no 881 /24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type