Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Pir Pimpalgaon Gondegaon Wanjarumrad Road Mdr 9 Km 30/00 To 35/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Pir Pimpalgaon Gondegaon Wanjarumrad Road Mdr 9 Km 30/00 To 35/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29/05 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreMprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type