Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.7/00 To 9/00 Tq. Dist.Nanded
Description
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.7/00 To 9/00 Tq. Dist.Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924800_3
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.16
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 17:05
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.