Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.16/00 To 17/00 Tq. Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.16/00 To 17/00 Tq. Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999857_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/E#59 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747339 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsawangi shewadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 1/00, km.8/500 to 9/00, and km.14/250 to 16/00, tq.loha / nanded dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsawangi shewadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 1/00, km.8/500 to 9/00, and km.14/250 to 16/00, tq.loha / nanded dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for malakoli waghdar wadi chondi mdr -59 dagadsandvi umraj sh -56 mdr -68 talyachiwadi road mdr -133 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. loha dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for malakoli waghdar wadi chondi mdr -59 dagadsandvi umraj sh -56 mdr -68 talyachiwadi road mdr -133 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to dagadgaon - betsangvi to mdr-22 road km. 0/00 to 3/00 ve 84 tq. loha dist. nande
Repairs to dagadgaon - betsangvi to mdr-22 road km. 0/00 to 3/00 ve 84 tq. loha dist. nande
Read moreof your Industry type