Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsawangi Shewadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.0/00 To 1/00, Km.8/500 To 9/00, And Km.14/250 To 16/00, Tq.Loha / Nanded Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsawangi Shewadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.0/00 To 1/00, Km.8/500 To 9/00, And Km.14/250 To 16/00, Tq.Loha / Nanded Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924800_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to golegaon khandi umra road km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq.loha dist. nanded
Improvement to golegaon khandi umra road km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq.loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to golegaon khandi umra road km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq.loha dist. nanded
Improvement to golegaon khandi umra road km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq.loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road musalmanwadi - kharbi road vr-99 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road musalmanwadi - kharbi road vr-99 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type