Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.19/00 To 24/00 Tq. Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Musalmanwadi Pimpalgaon Nimji Betsangvi Shevadi Dhanora Malakoli Road Mdr 28 Km.19/00 To 24/00 Tq. Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925819_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.18 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsawangi shewadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 1/00, km.8/500 to 9/00, and km.14/250 to 16/00, tq.loha / nanded dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsawangi shewadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 1/00, km.8/500 to 9/00, and km.14/250 to 16/00, tq.loha / nanded dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type