Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement And Widening To Nava Bajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 38/00 To 48/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Mprovement And Widening To Nava Bajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 38/00 To 48/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 59/01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791164 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement widening and strengthening of sujanpur baghera sandhol road km. 0/00 to 20/00 (mdr-38) distt. hamirpur (hp)
Providing and laying bituminous concrete 30mm thick at various rd providing paved shoulders and thermoplastic road marking strip) under otmnp
Read moreStrengthening and widening work for pushkar to parbatsar road km 36/00 to 48/00 mdr 191 under crif scheme
Strengthening and widening work for pushkar to parbatsar road km 36/00 to 48/00 mdr 191 under crif scheme
Read moreAmc of patrud anandgaon to mdr-48 road mdr-78 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tq.majalgaon
Amc of patrud anandgaon to mdr-48 road mdr-78 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tq.majalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type