Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Widening Work For Pushkar To Parbatsar Road Km 36/00 To 48/00 Mdr 191 Under Crif Scheme
Description
Strengthening And Widening Work For Pushkar To Parbatsar Road Km 36/00 To 48/00 Mdr 191 Under Crif Scheme
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_360978_1
Reference
Number
NIT No 20/2023-24 of ACE PWD ZONE AJMER
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 42.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Additional Chief Engineer PWD Zone AJmer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.