Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Nava Bajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 27/00 To 38/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Nava Bajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 27/00 To 38/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road in bajiumrad tanda at village bajiumrad tq. jalna dist jalna
Construction of internal cement concrete road in bajiumrad tanda at village bajiumrad tq. jalna dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of bajiumrad gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. jalna, dist. jalna
Construction of bajiumrad gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. jalna, dist. jalna
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreimprovement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
improvement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type