Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Navabajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 41/00 To 50/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Navabajiumrad Seoli Road Mdr 10 Km 41/00 To 50/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava majiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 31/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreMprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening pir pimpalgaon gondegaon wanjarumrad road mdr-9 km 30/00 to 35/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreimprovement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
improvement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreAmc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type