Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To District Border To Malegaon Pokhari Navha Bajiumrad Seoli Road, Mdr 10, Km.19/00 To 27/00 And 38/00 To 44/00, Tq.Jalna. Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Amc To District Border To Malegaon Pokhari Navha Bajiumrad Seoli Road, Mdr 10, Km.19/00 To 27/00 And 38/00 To 44/00, Tq.Jalna. Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1071762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO 08/11 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869818 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Mprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 38/00 to 48/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to nava bajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 27/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreProvding and supplying tiles for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Provding and supplying tiles for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in haribhau naik tanda village bajiumrad tq.jalna dt jalna
Construction of cement concrete road in haribhau naik tanda village bajiumrad tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreProvding and supplying iran sheet for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Provding and supplying iran sheet for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreProvding and supplying paving blocks for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Provding and supplying paving blocks for school bilding at village seoli tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreImprovement for taluka border to malegaon pokhari nhava bajiumard sevali mdr 10 km 14/500 to km 19/00, km 31/00 to km 38/00 and km 41/00 to km 50/00 tal. dist. jalna.
Improvement for taluka border to malegaon pokhari nhava bajiumard sevali mdr 10 km 14/500 to km 19/00, km 31/00 to km 38/00 and km 41/00 to km 50/00 tal. dist. jalna.
Read moreAmc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreProviding and erecting led street light fitting on pole for haribhau naik tanda village bajiumrad tq.jalna dt jalna
Providing and erecting led street light fitting on pole for haribhau naik tanda village bajiumrad tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreof your Industry type