Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Conductivity Sensor, Spec: Tg60196 Rev: 08, Mat. Code W96415203339,Flow Through Chamber, Spec: Tg6
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4715331
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 21:14
End Date
Expired 23/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

YOKOGAWA INDIA LIMITED

Contract Value

126891

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Diptendra Kishore Bhattacharya
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 YOKOGAWA INDIA LIMITED Make : YOKOGAWA Model : WT333E Title : POWER ANALYSER 06-04-2024 10:30:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YOKOGAWA INDIA LIMITED Item Categories : CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR, SPEC: TG60196 REV: 08, Mat. Code- W96415203339,FLOW THROUGH CHAMBER, SPEC: TG6 126891.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
POWER ANALYSER YOKOGAWA WT333E 1 ₹ 55737.000
POWER ANALYSER YOKOGAWA WT333E 1 ₹ 7115.000
POWER ANALYSER YOKOGAWA WT333E 1 ₹ 64039.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise