Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Work Of Boundrywall At Hanuman Mandir Sheetla Colony Hanuman Bandh Road. Ward No. 51, File No. 275/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Costruction Work Of Boundrywall At Hanuman Mandir Sheetla Colony Hanuman Bandh Road. Ward No. 51, File No. 275/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_472163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/275/25x3/3/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555104 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 211 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreCostruction work of sitting chair and plate from at dahi mandi kapda market ward no.43.file no.278/25x3/3.3rd call.
Costruction work of sitting chair and plate from at dahi&#x0d mandi kapda market ward no.43.file no.278/25x3/3.3rd call.&#x0d
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Read moreCostruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Costruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different street in hanuman nagar ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.85/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different street in hanuman nagar ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.85/25x3/6.
Read moreCostruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Costruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Construction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type