Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Hanuman Nagar Gole Ka Mandir Ward No. 21 Zone No. 10 File No. 96/25 X3/3
Description
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Hanuman Nagar Gole Ka Mandir Ward No. 21 Zone No. 10 File No. 96/25 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_427173_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/96/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5016
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503497

Start Date June 06, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 445 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.