Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of B.T. Road At Sidheshwar Nagar Hanuman Mandir Ward No. 19 Zone No. 08 File No. 24/25 X3/5
Description
Construction Of B.T. Road At Sidheshwar Nagar Hanuman Mandir Ward No. 19 Zone No. 08 File No. 24/25 X3/5
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_432859_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/24/25X3/5/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 5432
EMD 27470
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510124

Start Date July 15, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 402 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.