Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla Me Hanuman Mandir Tak Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 409/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla Me Hanuman Mandir Tak Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 409/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_463621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/409/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545126 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in chhonda village prajapti mohalla vibhinn galiya se mandir tak zone 25.ward no.66 file no.90/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road in chhonda village prajapti mohalla vibhinn galiya se mandir tak zone 25.ward no.66 file no.90/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at chak girwai baghel basti hanuman mandir se damodar baghel ke makan tak ward no 65 zone 24.file no.447/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at chak girwai baghel basti hanuman mandir se damodar baghel ke makan tak ward no 65 zone 24.file no.447/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at hanuman mandir ke samne wali gali to rajendra parmar chouk tak . zone no. 12 ward no. 45 .file no.268/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at hanuman mandir ke samne wali gali to rajendra parmar chouk tak . zone no. 12 ward no. 45 .file no.268/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in kermchaari awaas ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 406/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in kermchaari awaas ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 406/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read moreCostruction work of boundrywall at hanuman mandir sheetla colony hanuman bandh road. ward no. 51, file no. 275/25x3/3.
Costruction work of boundrywall at hanuman mandir sheetla colony hanuman bandh road. ward no. 51, file no. 275/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at rathore mohalla village badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 46/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at rathore mohalla village badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 46/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at hanuman dwara and nagras ka bada ward no 34 zone 15 file no. 716/25x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at hanuman dwara and nagras ka bada ward no 34 zone 15 file no. 716/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road gopal chauhan house to manoj sethi house near hanuman takies battalian near chabile wale hanuman mandir ward no. 54 file no. 72/25x3/6 ( molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road gopal chauhan house to manoj sethi house near hanuman takies battalian near chabile wale hanuman mandir ward no. 54 file no. 72/25x3/6 ( molik nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type