Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Workof C.C. Road At Radhika Vihar Colony Various Street Ward No. 53 File No.275/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Workof C.C. Road At Radhika Vihar Colony Various Street Ward No. 53 File No.275/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_440281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/275/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 13990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518756 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction workof c.c. road from m.a. gani house to santosh rathuor, kampoo idgah ward no. 54 file no.273/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road from m.a. gani house to santosh rathuor, kampoo idgah ward no. 54 file no.273/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at new tulsi vihar colony zone 04 ward no. 14 file no. 214/25x3/6
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at new tulsi vihar colony zone 04 ward no. 14 file no. 214/25x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at shitala vihar colony, front of indralok gardan . ward no. 55 .file no.376/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at shitala vihar colony, front of indralok gardan . ward no. 55 .file no.376/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sindhi colony. ward no. 53, zone 20, file no. 703/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road at sindhi colony. ward no. 53, zone 20, file no. 703/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction workof c.c. road and drain from krishna elecronics to mohan saloon, pan patte ki goth ward no. 54 moulik nidhi file no.287/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road and drain from krishna elecronics to mohan saloon, pan patte ki goth ward no. 54 moulik nidhi file no.287/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type