Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spindle Sleeve For Sab Irsa 750 For Boxnhl Wagon To Rdso Drg.No.Wd 93061 S 02,Alt 1 Or Latest,Item No.2 With Dust Busing In Assembled Condition To Rdso Drg.No. Wd 82064 S 09 Rc Item No. 2,Alt 8 Or Latest. As Per Drg.No. Wd 93061 S 02, Alt.1 Or Latest ,Item No.2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246107 |
|
Reference Number |
66231598A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106246107/viewNitPdf_4456747.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreControl rod for boxn hl wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-93061-s-01, item-44, alt-01 and ref. drg. rdso wd-93061-s-02, item no.4, alt-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl rod for slack adjuster type irsa-750 sab for length a-1406/1404, b-160mm, rdso drg.no-wd-93061-s-02, alt.1 or latest, item no-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl rod for slack adjuster type irsa-750 sab for length a-1406/1404, b-160mm, rdso drg.no-wd-93061-s-02, alt.1 or latest, item no-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for cut off angle cock rdso drg.no. wd-88123-s-02, alt-6 or latest, item no. 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster tube for slack adjuster to rdso drg.no.-wd-82064-s-05 rc, alt.-7 or latest, item-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent to rdso drg.no. wd-83062 s-04, alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlange jointing for btpn tanks to rdso drg.no.- wd-86081-s-66, item no.11, alt. no.16 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs to rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2, alt-3, item-15 as per drg.no. rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs to rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2, alt-3, item-15 as per drg.no. rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type