Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isolating Cock Without Vent To Rdso Drg.No. Wd 83062 S 04, Alt 3 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106248241 |
|
Reference Number |
66235737 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106248241/viewNitPdf_4460268.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreIsolating cock without vent for air brake wagons to rdso s drg. no.wd-83062-s-04, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt. 3 conforming to rdso spec. 02-abr-02 with amend. nos 4 & appendix-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt. 3 conforming to rdso spec. 02-abr-02 with amend. nos 4 and appendix-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock without vent clw drg.no.0/2/65/364 ref-5 alt.7 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt. 3 conforming to rdso spec. 02-abr-02 with amend. no percent u2019s 4 & appendix-i. as per drg.no. rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt. 3 specn: rdso spec. 02-abr-02 with amend. no percent u2019s 4 & appendix-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type